Here is a preview of this week's events for Heathwood Hall Episcopal School, January 07 - January 13
MONDAY
January 7, 2019
No events happening TUESDAY
January 8, 2019
4:00 PM | Basketball: Girls Junior varsity Vs. Porter-Gaud School @ Athletic Center | ||
5:00 PM | Basketball: Boys Junior varsity Vs. Porter-Gaud School @ Athletic Center | ||
6:15 PM | Basketball: Girls Varsity Vs. Porter-Gaud School @ Athletic Center | ||
7:30 PM | Basketball: Boys Varsity Vs. Porter-Gaud School @ Athletic Center |
WEDNESDAY
January 9, 2019
5:00 PM | Basketball: Girls Middle school @ Laurence Manning Academy @ Laurence Manning Academy | ||
5:00 PM | Bowling: Boys and girls Varsity @ Orangeburg Prep School @ Gamecock Lanes | ||
6:00 PM | Basketball: Boys Middle school @ Laurence Manning Academy @ Laurence Manning Academy | ||
6:00 PM | Wrestling: Boys Varsity Vs. Hammond School @ Lower Gym |
THURSDAY
January 10, 2019
4:00 PM | Bowling: Boys and girls Varsity @ Cardinal Newman School @ Royal Z Lanes | ||
6:00 PM | Wrestling: Boys Varsity @ Bamberg-Ehrhardt High School @ Bamberg-Ehrhardt HS |
FRIDAY
January 11, 2019
4:00 PM | Basketball: Girls Middle school @ Augusta Christian High School @ Augusta Christian Gym | ||
4:00 PM | Basketball: Girls Junior varsity Vs. Augusta Christian High School @ Athletic Center | ||
5:00 PM | Basketball: Boys Middle school @ Augusta Christian High School @ Augusta Christian Gym | ||
5:00 PM | Basketball: Boys Junior varsity Vs. Augusta Christian High School @ Athletic Center | ||
5:00 PM | Wrestling: Boys Varsity Blue Devil Invitational @ Dreher High School (Rescheduled from 01-04-19) |
||
6:15 PM | Basketball: Girls Varsity Vs. Augusta Christian High School @ Athletic Center | ||
7:30 PM | Basketball: Boys Varsity Vs. Augusta Christian High School @ Athletic Center |
SATURDAY
January 12, 2019
TBA | Sporting Clay: Mixed Varsity SCYSF Hermitage Farms Camden, SC @ TBD | ||
8:00 AM | Wrestling: Boys Varsity Blue Devil Invitational @ Dreher High School (Rescheduled from 01-05-19) |