Quantcast

BOYS FOOTBALL

BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

GIRLS TENNIS

GIRLS GOLF

GIRLS CHEERLEADING

Boys and Girls SWIMMING

GIRLS CHEERLEADING

BOYS BASKETBALL

GIRLS BASKETBALL

BOYS WRESTLING

Boys and Girls BOWLING

MIXED Sporting Clay

BOYS BASEBALL

BOYS SOCCER

GIRLS SOCCER

BOYS GOLF

GIRLS SOFTBALL

BOYS TRACK AND FIELD

GIRLS TRACK AND FIELD

BOYS LACROSSE

MIXED EQUESTRIAN

All Teams Schedule: Week of April 09 – April 15

Posted On: Monday, April 09, 2018
By: DigitalSports.

Here is a preview of this week's events for Heathwood Hall Episcopal School, April 09 - April 15
 

MONDAY
April 9, 2018

4:00 PM Golf: Boys Varsity Vs. Wilson Hall @ Oak Hills Golf Course

TUESDAY
April 10, 2018

4:15 PM Baseball: Boys Junior varsity Vs. Hammond School @ Baseball Field
4:30 PM Tennis: Boys Junior varsity @ Hammond School @ South Campus
5:00 PM Soccer: Girls Varsity @ Hammond School @ Edens Stadium
5:00 PM Lacrosse: Boys Varsity @ Hammond School @ South Campus
5:00 PM Soccer: Boys Junior varsity Vs. Hammond School @ Stadium Field
6:30 PM Soccer: Boys Varsity @ Hammond School @ Edens Stadium
6:30 PM Soccer: Girls Junior varsity Vs. Hammond School @ Stadium Field
6:30 PM Baseball: Boys Varsity Vs. Hammond School @ Baseball Field

WEDNESDAY
April 11, 2018

3:00 PM Golf: Boys Varsity @ Cardinal Newman School @ Wildewood Country Club
(Rescheduled from 04-11-18)
4:00 PM Track And Field: Boys Varsity @ Porter-Gaud School @ Football Stadium
4:00 PM Track And Field: Girls Varsity @ Porter-Gaud School @ Football Stadium

THURSDAY
April 12, 2018

4:30 PM Baseball: Boys Junior varsity @ Laurence Manning Academy @ Laurence Manning Academy
4:30 PM Tennis: Boys Junior varsity @ All Saints Episcopal Day School @ Dr. Eddie Floyd Tennis Center
5:00 PM Soccer: Girls Junior varsity @ Swansea High School @ Swansea HS
5:30 PM Lacrosse: Boys Middle school @ Irmo High School @ Irmo-W.C. Hawkins
6:00 PM Soccer: Boys Junior varsity Vs. A C Flora High School @ Stadium Field
6:30 PM Soccer: Girls Varsity @ Swansea High School @ Swansea HS
7:00 PM Baseball: Boys Varsity @ Laurence Manning Academy @ Laurence Manning Academy
7:30 PM Lacrosse: Boys Varsity @ Irmo High School @ Irmo-W.C. Hawkins

FRIDAY
April 13, 2018

4:15 PM Baseball: Boys Junior varsity @ Providence Athletic Club @ Bray Park
6:30 PM Soccer: Boys Varsity @ Blythewood High School @ Blythewood HS - BH
6:30 PM Baseball: Boys Varsity @ Providence Athletic Club @ Bray Park

SATURDAY
April 14, 2018

TBA Sporting Clay: Mixed Varsity Back Woods Quail Club Georgetown, SC(SCYSF) @ TBD
(Rescheduled from 03-31-18)
9:00 AM Track And Field: Boys Varsity Woodward Invitational @ Woodward Track
9:00 AM Track And Field: Girls Varsity Woodward Invitational @ TBD
11:00 AM Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Vs. Savannah Christian Prep School @ Stadium Field
12:00 PM Tennis: Boys Junior varsity @ Beaufort Academy @ BA Tennis Center
2:00 PM Soccer: Boys Varsity Vs. Gilbert High School @ Stadium Field

SUNDAY
April 15, 2018

No events happening
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Google +
  • email
  • LinkedIn
  • RSS
  • StumbleUpon
  • Tumblr
Processing your request, Please wait....

Leave a Reply

You must be logged in to post a comment.

 

Please log in to vote

You need to log in to vote. If you already had an account, you may log in here

Alternatively, if you do not have an account yet you can create one here.